Right-wing Catholic media—gatekeepers for masonic anti-Catholic hate industry

Posted in Uncategorized on December 9, 2018 by thestoker

via Right-wing Catholic media—gatekeepers for masonic anti-Catholic hate industry


Just like when the the liberation theory clergy and the “worship your employer” bollox was getting shuvvelled at the scum the careful observer and listener notes the discordance of phukkwittery filling the captive attention space.

Anyone of the Turing fails, that mentions Unz, Rambam, Shahak et al, is just like the Aarserfaan, a query dump from the Daily Mail digital archive, total phukkwittery.

So oh gifted time wasters use the language clearly with concision.JACOB ROTH


1500 years before the phukkwitz rambam, the phukkwitz made it quite clear what the phukkwitz thought of the celtic retards they lived over in Iberia.

They Iberian natives were less than thick ignorant animals.

Judging by the commentary coming from the GCHQ we have phukkwitz generating Turing fails.






Posted in Uncategorized on December 5, 2018 by thestoker


I will not complete the thought……but can you imagine a bigger collection of saboteurs than the passed two generations of bought and paid for politicos here in Europe? Can you……

One would not entrust them to run a cold water tap, for if you did your property would be flooded and a drowned body would need explaining to the 5oh.


We can say with confidence that the stolen $21trillions+ looted from USofA corp is small beer compared to the loot thieved from Europe. Absolutely everything has been removed by larcenous compound inhabiting dustyredperps, enabled by their shiftyparliamentary eunuchs and unnaturallylubricatedtraitorous barren witches.

As I said I will not complete the thought….but you are thinking it even before considering the rape gangs and imported crime families.

Aren’t you.






Diplomatic Traffic and Museum Art Barph

Posted in Uncategorized on December 3, 2018 by thestoker

Greek Former FM Says Diplomats Giving Illegal Visas to Unaccompanied Children https://greece.greekreporter.com/2018/11/20/greek-former-fm-says-diplomats-giving-illegal-visas-to-unaccompanied-children/ Former Foreign Minister of Greece Nikos Kotzias revealed on Tuesday that he has referred to the prosecutor charges that Greek diplomats were allegedly involved in issuing illegal visas to unaccompan….


Welcome to Skull and Bones. The Foundation for Art and Preservation of Embassies is made up of dozens of billionaire families and politicians with ties to the global elite who are able to ship artwork around the world without passing through conventional security channels. They have partnered with the Rothschild, and Alefantis, The Podestas and Hillary Clinton are involved.



Yamashita’s Gold – Spoils of War

Posted in Uncategorized on November 29, 2018 by thestoker

A long time ago in a galaxy far, far away most of the stuff that causes such pantiequiming was general knowledge, most persons who were awake knew that USS Liberty was attacked by Israelis. All you needed to do was watch the GGT in the mid 70s.

Similarly anyone paying attention knew that RCE/LC had betrayed the Aus Dominions out to their breeding mates in RCE/Osaka.

In 1945 when the Soviet OMGs rolled through the breakaway criminal civilisation in Manchukuo a great many Imperial units had stand down orders in places along the Kuriles, where Wehrmacht units had operated, down to Sakhalin.

Little outliers like these facts make one stare hard at the so called legend.

As  I have attempted to do at the other shops let us consider what was supposed to have happened in the general plan 1938 and muse, rather than regurgitation of legend, myth cobbled to cover the events forced upon the manipulators by their thickery.

What was supposed to have happened to all the gold once Japan occupied all the area north of Alice Springs?

Don’t forget that by this point general plan 1938 had Europe smoking and unalive from Oporto to Perm.

Where was the gold to go if all around the IJ Empire the great abrasion was slaughtering millions of doeboys in the wastelands a d sandbars. Remember that USofA corp was not supposed to be in Asia but dead and buried all round the littoral. Did the ability of USofA corp to interdict SLOCs effectively, as happened, figure into the strategy?

I reckon the time frame involved, don’t forget that RN fleet carriers operated in these areas in 42 as per 1938 plan, anticipated export of the biscuitgold to India under disguised protection as non aligned/non belligerance.


via Yamashita’s Gold – Spoils of War

Projet 100 : Quand les hommes concevaient des avions avec un crayon, du papier et une règle…

Posted in Uncategorized on November 25, 2018 by thestoker

…and in UKplc a cup of tea was de rigueur!

Strategika 51

View original post

From Darkness to Light

Posted in Uncategorized on November 19, 2018 by thestoker

via From Darkness to Light


Posted in Uncategorized on November 13, 2018 by thestoker